Warsaw Flair Challenge starting tomorrow


List of Competitiors:

1 Agnieszka Bochniak Impressive Flair Bar/MSBiS Kraków PL
2 Alex Searle Independent UK
3 Antonio Mantelli Independent IT
4 Arkadiusz Kuna Flair Factory (junior team) PL
5 Arturas Grigorievas AG International Bartending Center LT
6 Bartek Baranowski Independent PL
7 Bruno Vanzan FBS IT
8 Daniel Kogucik Bar&Action Team PL
9 Danilo LevatoIndependent IT
10 Danny Bakiev Bartenders team – “BarProject” UA
11 Dave “Gringe” Reynolds The Living Room, Leeds UK
12 Emil Oponowicz HighFlyBar PL
13 Gianluigi Bosco www.gianluigibosco.com IT
14 Jacek Pełka Ultimatebar PL
15 Jakub Szymura Independent PL
16 Kacper Michowski Independent PL
17 Kamil Kwiatkowski Endi-Bar, Olsztyn PL
18 Konrad Tomaszewski Czekolada, Lublin PL
19 Maciek Szymański Independent PL
20 Maciek Chojara www.flairshow.pl PL
21 Eduard Mayboroda NC “Opera” UA
22 Marcin Cebula www.flairshow.pl PL
23 Marcin Kulikowski The Eve PL
24 Marco Canova Volare Liquer/www.marcocanova.com IT
25 Maxim Fedorov Bartenders team- “BarProject” UA
26 Michał Kowalewski Independent PL
27 Michał Łoziński Event-Bar PL
28 Miika Mehto Independent FIN
29 Patryk Kowalski Flair Factory (junior team) PL
30 Paulina Kwasiborska MSBiS & Bar Catering PL
31 Piotr Kos www.flairbrothers.pl PL
32 Przemek Sysło Impresive Flair Bar/MSBiS Kraków PL
33 Radosław Podlaski www.flairtender.pl PL
34 Rafał Wraga Cocktail Show PL
35 Rane Tiainen Team Onnela/VIP Bartenders FIN
36 Sebastian Bartusiak Impressive Flair Bar/MSBIS Kraków PL
37 Tomas Ignatovsis AG International Bartenders Center LT
38 Tomasz Mąkosa Impressive Flair Bar/MSBIS Kraków PL
39 Tomasz Gajewski www.barcocktail.pl PL
40 Tony Malin The Living Room, Leeds UK
41 Tom Dyer www.dangerousdyer.co.uk, CBS UK
42 Bogdan Costiniu Exqusite Bar Solutions RO
43 Luca Valentin Exqusite Bar Solutions RO
44 Marek Masłowski El Presidente PL
45 Alex Gostilovsky Saint Petersburg Association of Bartenders RU
46 Sylvain Glatigny Bar Academy FR
47 Rafael Arce Bar Academy AR
48 Marcin Dąbek Impresive Flair Bar PL
49 Mateusz Gąciaż Impresive Flair Bar PL
50 Łukasz Wierzchoń El Presidente PL
51 Marcin Osypiński Flair Academy PL
52 Tomasz Ślezak Flair Academy PL
53 Paweł Stępień Flair Academy PL
54 Riccardo Mastromatteo Flair Academy IT IT
55 Terri Lieseberg Kahunaville, Las Vegas US
56 Vladymyr Buryanov Rock and Rita, Las Vegas US
57 Paweł Warowny Independent PL

For details visit the official site http://warsawflairchallenge.com

Also, Flair Video is looking for cameramen! If you’ll be in Warsaw for the competition in these days, make your videos an submit all by your own using this page.
If you need any help, info@flairvideo.net


Watch more flair...


PAUL TRZCIANKO MXB 201...

Andrzej Kos – Fl...

fourth place Flair Bat...

Comment this flair!



%d bloggers like this: